IPOCalenderz

Company NameStudio LSD Ltd
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹54
Open Date18-August-2025
Close Date20-August-2025
List Date25-August-2025
Face Value10
Lot Size2000

About Studio LSD

Innovative storytelling rooted in creativity and excellence!
Studio LSD is a vibrant Mumbai-based multimedia production house specializing in original storytelling for television and OTT platforms. With a pan-India presence, we collaborate with talented individuals to create captivating and genre-defining content

for more visit website:https://www.studiolsd.in/

Studio LSD Ltd IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets46.6736.4918.16
Total Income105.01102.4946.71
Profit After Tax11.6710.902.79
EBITDA15.5114.823.74
Net Worth27.5415.874.96
Reserves and Surplus19.3615.864.96
Total Borrowing0.000.000.06
Amount in ₹ Crore

Studio LSD Ltd IPO Allotment Status:

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments