IPOCalenderz

Company NameSavy Infra Logistics Ltd
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹120
Open Date21-July-2025
Close Date23-July-2025
List Date28-July-2025
Face Value10
Lot Size1200

Savy Infra Logistics Ltd

The company provides Full Truck Load (FTL) services to the clients in the infrastructure, steel and mining sectors.
Our FTL services involve the efficient and reliable movement of large volumes. of freight from one location to another, tailored to meet the unique needs of each client.
We ensure point-to-point delivery, meaning that the freight is transported directly from the client’s designated starting location to the final destination without intermediate stops or transfers. This minimizes handling, reduces the risk of damage, and ensures timely deliver

for more visit website:https://www.savyinfra.com/

Period Ended31 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets185.8141.7010.10
Revenue283.77101.626.19
Profit After Tax23.889.870.34
EBITDA35.6214.950.57
Net Worth52.2510.510.64
Reserves & Surplus37.2710.410.54
Total Borrowind44.848.493.12
Amount in ₹ Crore