IPOCalenderz

Company NameSystematic Industries Ltd
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹195
Open Date24-September-2025
Close Date26-September-2025
List Date01-October-2025
Face Value10
Lot Size600

Systematic Industries Ltd About Us

A Successful Journey
Founded in 2000, Systematic has grown from a modest 3,600 MT per month to 1,00,000 MT per annum in steel wire production, becoming a global leader in wire transformation and coatings. The company offers innovative wire solutions for industries such as Power & Transmission, Infrastructure, Automobile, Agriculture, and Telecom. Their products include steel wires, aluminum-clad steel wires, Optical Fiber Cables (OFC), and Optical Ground Wires (OPGW), tailored for cable and conductor manufacturing.

for more details to visit our  website:https://systematicindustries.com/

Systematic Industries Ltd IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets205.71161.55130.34
Total Income449.21372.601321.90
Profit After Tax18.4612.416.31
EBITDA33.9724.1012.96
Net Worth80.8362.3749.63
Reserves and Surplus64.0361.3848.98
Total Borrowing99.1279.0062.26
Amount in ₹ Crore

Systematic Industries Ltd IPO Allotment Status:

Allotment Linkhttps://ipo.cameoindia.com/
Systematic Industries Ltd Websitehttps://systematicindustries.com/
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments