IPOCalenderz

Company NameSri Lotus Developers & Realty Ltd
ExchangeNSE, BSE
Share Price₹150
Open Date30-July-2025
Close Date01-August-2025
List Date06-August-2025
Face Value1
Lot Size100

Sri Lotus Developers & Realty Ltd

Lotus Developers presents a diverse portfolio of ultra-luxury and luxury residential and commercial properties. We seek to enhance the value of our projects by creating a better living environment through the provision of comprehensive community facilities and by engaging experts in various specialized fields. Our core competency lies in professionally managing the real estate value chain as our in-house teams oversee every project stage, from conceptualization to completion. Our projects go through meticulous market research and analysis to identify suitable locations.

for more visit website:https://www.lotusdevelopers.com/

Period Ended31 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets1,218.60736.81486.23
Revenue569.28466.19169.95
Profit After Tax227.89119.1416.80
EBITDA288.97158.5520.84
Net Worth932.44169.5648.36
Reserves & Surplus888.93149.6028.32
Total Borrowind>122.13428.24328.93
Amount in ₹ Crore
Allotment Linkhttps://kosmic.kfintech.com/ipostatus/
Sri Lotus Developers & Realty Ltd Websitehttps://www.lotusdevelopers.com/