IPOCalenderz

Company NameShreeji Global FMCG Ltd
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹125
Open Date04-November-2025
Close Date07-November-2025
List Date12-November-2025
Face Value10
Lot Size1000

Shreeji Global FMCG Ltd  About Us

Our Company ventured into e-commerce in 2019-20 to reach retail consumers online. Although this segment was initially secondary to our export focus, we are now exploring strategies to strengthen our digital presence and meet growing online demand.

Through an expanded product portfolio including innovative blends and health-focused multigrain flours, we aim to align with evolving consumer preferences and build a sustainable, future-ready business model.

for more details to visit our  website:http://www.shreejifmcg.com/

Shreeji Global FMCG Ltd IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Aug 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets128.76117.06117.3959.98
Total Income251.18650.85588.99468.70
Profit After Tax9.2012.155.472.05
EBITDA13.8320.3710.924.00
Net Worth38.7629.5617.229.01
Reserves and Surplus22.8013.6011.714.74
Total Borrowing29.5530.4525.5119.00
Amount in ₹ Crore

Shreeji Global FMCG Ltd IPO Allotment Status:

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments