IPOCalenderz

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Ltd IPO Details:

Company NameWorkmates Core2Cloud Solution Ltd
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹204
Open Date11-November-2025
Close Date13-November-2025
List Date18-November-2025
Face Value10
Lot Size600

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution LTD

Workmates is a cloud-native, AI-driven modernization and managed services partner for enterprises ready to transform for what’s next. As an AWS Premier Tier Services Partner, we combine the scale of a growing global delivery organization with the agility and commitment of a partner deeply invested in client outcomes.

Headquartered in India, with an expanding presence in Singapore, we help businesses simplify complexity, enhance operational resilience, and drive sustainable growth through technology.

At Workmates, we believe modernization is a continuous journey. We bring deep expertise, operational excellence, and the ability to execute at scale, ensuring technology investments translate into measurable business value.

for more visit website:http://www.cloudworkmates.com/

Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Ltd IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Aug 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets69.4462.1624.5711.14
Total Income59.55108.3953.5329.14
Profit After Tax7.2213.935.351.86
EBITDA10.6219.057.702.70
Net Worth30.1022.898.963.61
Reserves and Surplus20.0922.888.953.60
Total Borrowing8.688.79
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Ltd
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments