IPOCalenderz

ScaleSauce Ltd IPO Details:

Company NameScaleSauce Ltd
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹107
Open Date05-December-2025
Close Date09-December-2025
List Date12-December-2025
Face Value10
Lot Size1200

ScaleSauce(Encomass Design India LTD

Encompass Design India Limited (Formerly Encompass Design India Private Limited), manufactures, retails, and  distributes high-quality products in the home, lifestyle and gourmet food categories. Since our inception in 2010, we have continuously evolved from enabling e-commerce growth for brands to building a robust portfolio of owned brands and forging strategic channel partnerships.

for more visit website:http://www.edipl.in/

ScaleSauce Ltd IPO Financials

Period Ended30 Sep 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets63.2453.4523.1923.92
Total Income28.1755.0140.1521.69
Profit After Tax5.0510.796.88-1.29
EBITDA8.8516.8611.210.56
Net Worth37.6232.5810.373.50
Reserves and Surplus27.2032.1910.073.19
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website ScaleSauce Ltd
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments