IPOCalenderz

Shadowfax Technologies IPO Details:

Company NameShadowfax Technologies
ExchangeNSE, BSE
Share Price₹124
Open Date20-January-2026
Close Date22-January-2026
List Date28-January-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size120

Shadowfax Technologies

Shadowfax stands as India’s leading logistics service provider for e-commerce, express parcel, and value-added services. With an extensive distribution network covering over 2,300 cities and more than 14,700 PIN codes, we’ve established ourselves as market leaders through strategic thinking and forward-focused solutions.

for more visit website: Shadowfax Technologies

Shadowfax Technologies IPO Financials

Period Ended30 Sep 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets1,453.161,259.26786.14442.73
Total Income1,819.802,514.661,896.481,422.89
Profit After Tax21.046.06-11.88-142.64
EBITDA64.3456.1911.37-113.47
Net Worth693.53660.43421.78176.32
Reserves and Surplus281.26248.16172.47171.20
Total Borrowing147.44132.2340.3366.69
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Shadowfax Technologies
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments