IPOCalenderz

Digilogic Systems IPO Details:

Company NameDigilogic Systems
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹104
Open Date20-January-2026
Close Date22-January-2026
List Date28-January-2026
Face Value2
Lot Size1200

KRM Ayurveda

Digilogic Systems delivers advanced Systems, Solutions, and Products across Defense and Aerospace sectors. Our experienced technical team specializes in developing Automatic Test Equipment, Simulators for systems spanning DC to 40GHz, and Data Acquisition & Control systems.

for more visit website: Digilogic Systems

Digilogic Systems IPO Financials

Period Ended30 Sep 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets64.5372.5735.5535.49
Total Income18.2872.1951.7156.12
Profit After Tax1.618.112.402.18
EBITDA3.3413.405.445.28
Net Worth35.0733.4613.4811.09
Reserves and Surplus30.6229.0111.489.09
Total Borrowing22.0413.348.1110.92
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Digilogic Systems
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments