IPOCalenderz

PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery IPO Details:

Company NamePNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery
ExchangeNSE, BSE
Share Price₹386
Open Date24-February-2026
Close Date26-February-2026
List Date04-March-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size32

PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery

Discover a world where timeless heritage seamlessly blends with contemporary charm. At Reva Diamonds, we bring you exquisite diamond jewellery that celebrates cultural roots while embracing modernity. Crafted with precision and passion, each piece tells a story of authenticity, elegance, and a forward-looking vision. Explore our collection and experience the brilliance of diamonds like never before.

for more visit website: PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery

PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery IPO Financials

Period Ended30 Sep 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets352.70226.84158.33123.93
Total Income157.12259.11196.24199.35
Profit After Tax20.1359.4742.4151.75
EBITDA30.797.965.616.87
Net Worth120.31100.19-28.50-52.02
Reserves and Surplus98.4495.33-37.64-60.74
Total Borrowing130.2590.65
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 1
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments