IPOCalenderz

Yaap Digital IPO Details:

Company NameYaap Digital
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹145
Open Date25-February-2026
Close Date27-February-2026
List Date05-March-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size1000

Yaap Digital

Discover how Yaap has evolved from its inception to becoming a leader in sustainable advertising. Explore our key milestones and achievements that have shaped our path and continue to drive our commitment to innovation and excellence.

for more visit website: Yaap Digital

Yaap Digital IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Dec 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets82.86115.1090.7852.18
Total Income91.42154.40113.060.47
Profit After Tax9.2111.932.51-2.60
EBITDA12.5015.655.98-0.70
Net Worth31.2222.259.957.20
Reserves and Surplus15.8220.548.305.57
Total Borrowing25.3522.8022.7419.71
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Yaap Digital
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 3
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments