IPOCalenderz

Value 360 Communications IPO Details:

Company NameValue 360 Communications
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹98
Open Date04-May-2026
Close Date06-May-2026
List Date11-May-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size1200

About Value 360 Communications

Value 360 Communications has achieved numerous milestones over the years. It includes several awards and accolades, such as ICCO Global Awards, Fulcrum PRovoke, SABRE, IPRCCA, etc. To continue making strides in the industry, the company has strengthened its group leadership ranks with the appointment of Paresh Chaudhry as the Group Executive Director. Observing the potential for further growth, Value 360 has launched its services in Singapore and aims to unlock opportunities in the international market.
for more visit website: Value 360 Communications

Value 360 Communications IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Jan 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets71.4852.9639.9730.09
Total Income55.0854.7450.8051.34
Profit After Tax7.625.794.121.21
EBITDA14.5511.828.625.68
Net Worth35.3225.1711.367.32
Reserves and Surplus23.0613.5311.357.31
Total Borrowing16.6710.6814.3210.49
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Value 360 Communications
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 1
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments