IPOCalenderz

Yaashvi Jewellers IPO Details:

Company NameYaashvi Jewellers
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹83
Open Date25-May-2026
Close Date27-May-2026
List Date02-June-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size1600

About Yaashvi Jewellers

At Yaashvi Jewellers, we believe that jewelry is more than adornment – it is a reflection of one’s individuality and a testament to the moments that shape our lives. Each piece in our collection is meticulously crafted with a blend of traditional artistry and contemporary design, resulting in heirloom-quality jewelry that transcends trends.

We understand that the journey to finding the perfect piece of jewelry is a special one, and we are honored to be a part of your story. Our commitment to exceptional customer service ensures that your experience with us is as memorable as the jewelry you choose. We create not just jewellery but trust and relationship with our customers. Customer satisfaction has been our sole motto and philosophy since our beginning.

for more visit website: Yaashvi Jewellers

Yaashvi Jewellers IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets118.2370.9425,48,780.00
Total Income449.74297.76200.93
Profit After Tax18.2811.281.96
EBITDA29.8818.334.95
NET Worth43.4824.158.75
Reserves and Surplus31.1511.903.83
Total Borrowing65.3643.1116.25
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Yaashvi Jewellers
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 1
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments