IPOCalenderz

Sampark India Logistics IPO Details:

Company NameSampark India Logistics
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹84
Open Date30-June-2026
Close Date02-July-2026
List Date07-July-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size1600

About Sampark India Logistics

We’re committed to providing innovative supply chain solutions that challenge the status quo. As a global industry leader with more than a decade of experience in logistics, we’re proud to support the industry.
We are a logistics service provider working with professionals, united by a passion for logistics. And we work in a unique environment. Our solutions connect people and possibilities.
Connecting people with goods, services and ideas creates opportunities and improves the supply chain system. we believe that a connected world is a better world, and that belief guides everything we do.
for more visit website: Sampark India Logistics

Sampark India Logistics IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Dec 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets121.37110.45104.6680.44
Total Income153.24201.62182.63188.18
Profit After Tax6.328.766.373.28
EBITDA12.9716.1612.018.33
Net Worth43.9337.6128.8522.47
Reserves and Surplus34.9128.5925.8419.47
Total Borrowing39.1533.5533.3925.76
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Sampark India Logistics
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 0
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments