IPOCalenderz

Xtranet Technologies IPO Details:

Company NameXtranet Technologies
ExchangeNSE, BSE
Share Price₹127
Open Date23-July-2026
Close Date27-July-2026
List Date30-July-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size110

About Xtranet Technologies

XtraNet offers timely, high-quality technology solutions tailored to specific domains that meet industry-leading certification standards. We have offered a wide range of IT & IT-enabled services, including ERP, Application Development, Enterprise Consulting, IT Infrastructure Services, Data Center Services, etc., for over 24 years.

As a customer-focused company, we create value as a client-centered business to assist businesses in expanding and becoming more efficient. We have built enduring relationships with our customers to provide cost-effective quality solutions on time.

for more visit website: Xtranet Technologies

Xtranet Technologies IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets321.79202.94223.99
Total Income276.53233.26222.78
Profit After Tax30.0310.945.98
EBITDA47.6519.1813.44
NET Worth95.4938.7826.20
Reserves and Surplus87.5432.0219.35
Total Borrowing39.2441.197.37
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Xtranet Technologies
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 2
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
1 Comment
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments