IPOCalenderz

Qualiance International IPO Details:

Company NameQualiance International
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹127
Open Date04-September-2026
Close Date08-September-2026
List Date11-September-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size1000

About Qualiance International

Founded in 1994, Qualiance International Limited operates at the intersection of textile science and industrial engineering. We don’t see garments as products — we see them as engineering challenges that demand precision, repeatability, and zero-defect execution.

With our corporate headquarters in Mumbai and our purpose-built manufacturing facility in Tiruppur, Tamil Nadu, we have spent more than three decades perfecting the art of technical garment construction — from Swiss military combat systems to performance outerwear for global brands.

for more visit website: Qualiance International

Qualiance International IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets68.9957.5343.14
Total Income80.9555.0638.14
Profit After Tax11.874.902.84
EBITDA16.727.974.86
NET Worth24.7413.828.92
Reserves and Surplus24.7514.5410.41
Total Borrowing28.5029.7119.17
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Qualiance International
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 0
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments