IPOCalenderz

Maharaja & Speedex India IPO Details:

Company NameMaharaja & Speedex India
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹186
Open Date10-September-2026
Close Date15-September-2026
List Date18-September-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size600

About Maharaja & Speedex India

Mr. Rakesh Kumar Aggarwal is the Chairman and Managing Director and one of the Promoters of our Company. He has been associated with the Company since its incorporation. He has more than 19 years of experience in stainless steel kitchenware industry. He is responsible for overseeing the Company’s day to day operations and business strategy of our Company.
for more visit website: Maharaja & Speedex India

Maharaja & Speedex India IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets81.9847.6726.94
Total Income122.7493.6061.41
Profit After Tax15.345.571.08
EBITDA22.5210.612.90
NET Worth26.7411.394.97
Reserves and Surplus15.9613.514.96
Total Borrowing26.6618.0416.11
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Maharaja & Speedex India
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 0
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments