IPOCalenderz

SpectraA Technology Solutions IPO Details:

Company NameSpectraA Technology Solutions
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹118
Open Date17-September-2026
Close Date21-September-2026
List Date24-September-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size1200

About SpectraA Technology Solutions

Our Company, SpectraA Technology Solutions Limited, was incorporated as a private company on January 20, 2009 in Bengaluru and converted to a public limited company on February 01, 2021. We provide engineering, designing, fabrication, installation, commissioning and decommissioning greenfield and brownfield projects across various industries which include, Breweries (Craft and Microbreweries), Distilleries, Food and Beverages, Malt Spirit and Blending, Extraction Plants, FMCG (Fast Moving Consumer Goods) and Pharmaceuticals. We undertake projects with full responsibility from design to handover, build key equipment in-house, use standardized modules and appropriate designs, and deploy project teams across client sites, which helps us deliver on schedule, cut rework, and control costs.

for more visit website: SpectraA Technology Solutions

SpectraA Technology Solutions IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets106.29100.0066.64
Total Income103.0575.5389.68
Profit After Tax11.564.912.00
EBITDA19.2610.134.48
NET Worth24.8113.128.18
Reserves and Surplus14.7212.007.06
Total Borrowing26.9617.2114.19
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website SpectraA Technology Solutions
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 0
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments