IPOCalenderz

Swastika Infra IPO Details:

Company NameSwastika Infra
ExchangeNSE, BSE
Share Price₹185
Open Date23-September-2026
Close Date25-September-2026
List Date30-September-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size81

About Swastika Infra

Established in 1969 as a partnership firm in the electrical trading sector, Swastika Infra Limited has grown into a leading Power Distribution EPC infrastructure company in India. The company entered the Power EPC domain in 2011, transitioning into large-scale power infrastructure development, and further strengthened its corporate foundation by converting into a company in 2019.
for more visit website: Swastika Infra

Swastika Infra IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets412.24258.54143.26
Total Income505.57352.60211.33
Profit After Tax41.4327.4513.98
EBITDA70.8543.8923.71
NET Worth156.7877.0249.57
Reserves and Surplus129.6052.2724.82
Total Borrowing114.64111.0243.82
Amount in ₹ Crore

Current GMP: ₹ 7

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Swastika Infra

Total Subscription: 7.9101

Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 2
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
1 Comment
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments