IPOCalenderz

Company NameSeshaasai Technologies Ltd
ExchangeNSE, BSE
Share Price₹423
Open Date23-September-2025
Close Date25-September-2025
List Date30-September-2025
Face Value10
Lot Size35

Seshaasai Technologies Ltd About Us

At our very core is adaptability and growth, symbolised by the dandelion in our logo. Like that delicate flower that spreads through its florets, we exist in both forms – a strong central entity and a diverse portfolio of connected services.

Seshaasai will continue to expand and innovate, enriching the vast global business ecosystem, much like the ever-growing reach of the dandelion.

for more visit our website:http://www.seshaasai.com/

Seshaasai Technologies Ltd IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets1,160.39958.41782.54
Total Income1,473.621,569.671,153.84
Profit After Tax222.32169.28108.10
EBITDA370.37303.01207.43
Net Worth669.67465.58321.64
Reserves and Surplus490.52286.43201.29
Total Borrowing378.68350.24311.99
Amount in ₹ Crore

Seshaasai Technologies Ltd IPO Allotment Status:

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments