IPOCalenderz

Company NameShanti Gold International Ltd
ExchangeNSE, BSE
Share Price₹199
Open Date25-July-2025
Close Date29-July-2025
List Date01-August-2025
Face Value10
Lot Size75

At Shanti Gold, we’re not just about making gold jewellery but we’re all about creating timeless beauty through expert craftsmanship.
Our brand values are all about precision, sophistication, and the art of transformation
We take the raw beauty of gold and turn it into jewellery that remains beautiful & cherished forever — a true reflection of our creative ethos.
for more visit website:https://shantigold.in/

Period Ended31 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets419.83325.40256.88
Revenue1,112.47715.04682.28
Profit After Tax55.8426.8719.82
EBITDA97.7153.4545.57
Net Worth152.3796.6769.81
Total Borrowind233.00210.68165.34
Amount in ₹ Crore
Allotment Linkhttps://ipo.bigshareonline.com/IPO_Status.html
Shanti Gold International Ltd Websitehttps://shantigold.in/