IPOCalenderz

RFBL Flexi Pack IPO Details:

Company NameRFBL Flexi Pack
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹50
Open Date12-May-2026
Close Date14-May-2026
List Date19-May-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size3000

Innovating flexible packaging solutions that protect, enhance, and elevate your brand

RFBL Flexipack is a trusted leader in the flexible packaging industry, dedicated to providing innovative, high-quality packaging solutions across various sectors, including food and beverage, agriculture, pharmaceuticals, and consumer goods. With a focus on customer satisfaction, we emphasize understanding and meeting our clients’ unique needs, delivering products that not only protect but also enhance their visual appeal.

Our commitment to quality and innovation drives us to continuously improve, using advanced equipment and materials to ensure reliable, durable, and environmentally responsible packaging. We offer a wide range of products, from stretch films and liner bags to specialized solutions like mulch film and co-extruded PE film, tailored to the demands of industries worldwide.

for more visit website: RFBL Flexi Pack

RFBL Flexi Pack IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Sep 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets51.5446.9422.4810.21
Total Income69.66135.4679.9646.86
Profit After Tax3.848.335.790.67
EBITDA5.9612.578.531.34
Net Worth21.8418.009.683.89
Reserves and Surplus5.5916.758.432.64
Total Borrowing0.28
17.5118.885.232.06Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website RFBL Flexi Pack
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 1
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments