IPOCalenderz

Shree TNB Polymers IPO Details:

Company NameShree TNB Polymers
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹52
Open Date25-September-2026
Close Date29-September-2026
List Date05-October-2026
Face Value05
Lot Size2000

About Shree TNB Polymers

TNB” shall stand to be the market leader and attain innumerable heights each day by expanding and developing the areas of progress, by exceeding customer expectations in ‘quality, service, cost & attaining operational excellence in manufacturing’.
At ‘TNB’ we dare to dream big and work towards turning our dream into reality with our relentless efforts and that’s what makes us the best from the rest!
for more visit website: Shree TNB Polymers

Shree TNB Polymers IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets145.26127.38105.03
Total Income198.31175.70207.97
Profit After Tax7.135.775.03
EBITDA19.2015.4715.22
NET Worth55.6848.5534.21
Reserves and Surplus40.3438.3225.26
Total Borrowing38.5035.82
Amount in ₹ Crores

Current GMP: ₹ 4

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Shree TNB Polymers

Total Subscription:

Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 0
Poll closed

Shree TNB Polymers IPO Details:

Company NameShree TNB Polymers
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹52
Open Date25-September-2026
Close Date29-September-2026
List Date05-October-2026
Face Value05
Lot Size2000

About Unitec Fibres

These bottles find their way into landfills or, worse yet, our oceans. These non biodegradable bottles linger in our oceans for centuries, polluting the water, harming aquatic ecosystems, and threatening marine wildlife. At Unitec Fibres, we’re changing that.
for more visit website: Shree TNB Polymers

Shree TNB Polymers IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets169.35122.9690.46
Total Income224.86227.13204.99
Profit After Tax7.608.227.42
EBITDA15.7717.4516.78
NET Worth65.0057.4049.18
Reserves and Surplus54.4946.9038.68
Total Borrowing77.1936.6415.72
Amount in ₹ Crore

Current GMP: ₹ 4

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Shree TNB Polymers

Total Subscription:

Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 0
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments