IPOCalenderz

Company NameSiddhi Cotspin Ltd
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹108
Open Date19-September-2025
Close Date23-September-2025
List Date26-September-2025
Face Value10
Lot Size1200

Siddhi Cotspin Ltd About Us

We strive to achieve excellence through a culture of innovation and continues improvement.

Our customers are our best teachers and central to all operational process. We have the largest rang of cotton textile products from fiber, yarn and fabrics and have the flexibility to produce wide range of products. We understand the customer’s requirements much better.

for more details to visit our  website:http://www.siddhicotspin.com/

Siddhi Cotspin Ltd IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets182.83181.25184.13
Total Income724.66581.18199.88
Profit After Tax13.0812.186.02
EBITDA32.8734.7225.10
Net Worth79.4466.3654.18
Reserves and Surplus59.9846.9049.75
Total Borrowing67.1190.58113.789
Amount in ₹ Crore

Siddhi Cotspin Ltd IPO Allotment Status:

Allotment Linkhttps://ipostatus.kfintech.com/
Siddhi Cotspin Ltd Websitehttp://www.siddhicotspin.com/
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
1 Comment
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Happy
Happy
11 months ago

good