IPOCalenderz

SMR Jewels IPO Details:

Company NameSMR Jewels
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹135
Open Date26-May-2026
Close Date29-May-2026
List Date03-June-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size1000

About SMR JEWELS LIMITED

Welcome to SMR Jewels, where timeless elegance meets the artistry of yesteryears. Our landing page isn’t just a virtual entrance; it’s a portal to a world where heritage and craftsmanship intertwine, where stories are etched in gold and gems. Step into our digital realm, where the richness of history is meticulously brought to life in every piece we create. Discover a treasure trove of antique jewelry that captures the essence of bygone eras, where every ornament is a testament to the dedication we hold for preserving the legacy of craftsmanship.
for more visit website: SMR Jewels

SMR Jewels IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Dec 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets85.4343.3515.0621.30
Total Income308.72263.25124.5267.53
Profit After Tax18.5610.413.850.91
EBITDA26.7115.176.141.96
Net Worth42.6924.144.881.04
Reserves and Surplus28.0419.254.871.03
Total Borrowing16.548.577.656.33
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website SMR Jewels
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 1
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments