IPOCalenderz

Striders Impex IPO Details:

Company NameStriders Impex
ExchangeNSE SME
Share Price₹72
Open Date26-February-2026
Close Date02-April-2026
List Date06-March-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size1600

Striders Impex

Striders Group is a diversified consumer products group engaged in the distribution, marketing of toys and kids’ consumer merchandise. Operating across India and the UAE, the Group functions through an integrated structure of three key entities

for more visit website: Striders Impex

Striders Impex IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Dec 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets58.8348.7029.45
Total Income49.6161.9541.77
Profit After Tax4.018.414.39
EBITDA6.499.325.31
Net Worth23.5314.886.47
Reserves and Surplus10.0415.066.46
Total Borrowing22.9220.5514.65
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Striders Impex
Yes 100% No 0%
Total votes: 5
Poll closed
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments