IPOCalenderz

Yashhtej Industries IPO Details:

Company NameYashhtej Industries
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹110
Open Date18-February-2026
Close Date20-February-2026
List Date25-February-2026
Face Value10
Lot Size1200

Yashhtej Industries

Yashhtej Industries (India) Limited is a growing agribusiness company based in Latur, Maharashtra. Since our inception, we’ve been engaged in the production of Soybean Crude Oil and Soybean De-Oiled Cake (DOC), which is widely used as animal feed in the poultry industry.

for more visit website: Yashhtej Industries

Yashhtej Industries IPO Financials

Period Ended30 Sep 202531 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets77.5775.2055.7725.25
Total Income191.22324.9659.2512.00
Profit After Tax7.2511.571.13-0.58
EBITDA12.4421.022.59-0.58
Net Worth26.8719.628.05-0.48
Reserves and Surplus11.8712.120.55-0.58
Total Borrowing37.4743.8533.9116.62
Amount in ₹ Crore

Allotment Information

Just One Click Check Allotment Status
Visit Website Yashhtej Industries
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments