IPOCalenderz

Company NameZelio E-Mobility Ltd
ExchangeBSE SME
Share Price₹136
Open Date30-September-2025
Close Date03-October-2025
List Date08-October-2025
Face Value10
Lot Size1000

Zelio E-mobility Ltd About Us

Zelio E bikes has always stood for innovative, easy-to-handle, and environment-friendly products, backed by reliable customer service. More than 2 lakh + customers have bought a Zelio product to date. Zelio E bikes give you only reasons to smile!

for more details to visit our  website:http://www.zelioebikes.com/

Zelio E-Mobility Ltd IPO Financials

Period Ended31 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets65.7929.0815.47
Total Income173.8094.9051.62
Profit After Tax16.016.313.06
EBITDA21.028.764.02
Net Worth26.6710.674.36
Reserves and Surplus10.1410.644.33
Total Borrowing30.6814.119.59
Amount in ₹ Crore

Zelio E-Mobility Ltd IPO Allotment Status:

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments